Race 2: Ostricourt

UPDATED TIMING

Date: 12/13 July 2024
Location:
Racing Kart JPR
Country:
France
Karts:
SODI, RT10, 390CC

Race Crew

Kart Testers: Arnaud Teuwen & Vica Schledz
Race Director EN: Nick van Overveld
Race Director DE: Nicole Egner
Race Director NL: Mellanie Motz
Drivers Contact Person: Damien Piller
Marshall: Nadia Balneger
Marshall:
Kilian van Dingenen (FR)
Marshall: Anne Matthijssen

Marshall: Koen Schoonbrood
Marshall: Rico Lievens
Marshall: Noah Vongbounchanhn (FR)

Marshall: Jorit van Dalen
Marshall: Bram Gelten
Marshall: Rico Haarbosch

ENTERTAINMENT

Foodtruck
DJ Sennaj
DJ Gelltrix
Photographer Mathijs Cornelissen
Drone & Videographer Paul Prod
Social Media Luciano Trovato

Drivers

You can still participate!

Maximum 100 spots available !

 Your placement on the entry list will only be final and confirmed after we receive your complete payment.  
The first 100 drivers that pay will be confirmed.

1 - Damian Marges (Confirmed)
2 - Victor Poiré (Confirmed)
3 - Keup Janssen (Confirmed)
4 - Jarno Hermans (Confirmed)
5 - Patty Penders (Confirmed)
6 - Dylan De Wolf (Confirmed)
7 - Jonas Moonen (Confirmed)
8 - Alexis Laudens (Confirmed)
9 - Aurelio Feyaerts (Confirmed)
10 - Bram Feijten (Confirmed)
11 - Davey Buwalda (Confirmed)
12 - Dean Vermeulen (Confirmed)
13 - Gregory Lapeire (Confirmed)
14 - Joris van Wel (Confirmed)
15 - Louis Lelièvre (Confirmed)
16 - Luca Cauwenbergh (Confirmed)
17 - Maurice Haak (Confirmed)
18 - Selina Balneger (Confirmed)
19 - Sem Kraaij (Confirmed)
20 - Simon Both (Confirmed)
21 - Tino Antonacci (Confirmed)
22 - Ruben Bouman (Confirmed)
23 - Jeffrey Kruger (Confirmed)
24 - Amber Ebbers (Confirmed)
25 - Brick Wauters (Confirmed)
26 - Clément Bernard (Confirmed)
27 - Daan Kon (Confirmed)
28 - Elia Ghandhari (Confirmed)
29 - Jacco Vroegindeweij (Confirmed)
30 - Jesse Polderdijk (Confirmed)
31 - Jolano Schaepkens (Confirmed)
32 - Jonathan Lenders (Confirmed)
33 - Laurens Huijsman (Confirmed)
34 - Pablo Deroose (Confirmed)
35 - Lennard Vroegindeweij (Confirmed)
36 - Lenthem Embrechts (Confirmed)
37 - Louis Le Rigoleur (Confirmed)
38 - Lucas Bracke (Confirmed)
39 - Noah Smeets (Confirmed)
40 - Ryan Schwartz (Confirmed)
41 - Utah De Bel (Confirmed)
42 - Simon Farigoul (Confirmed)
43 - Cédric Keppens (Confirmed)
44 - Mattéo Augereau (Confirmed)
45 - Christophe Lambolez (Confirmed)
46 - Ramses Helsen (Confirmed)
47 - Julien Massart (Confirmed)
48 - Gilles Kesteleyn (Confirmed)
49 - Quinten Vanderkluysen (Confirmed)
50 - Stijn Hanssen (Confirmed)
51 - Stanley Tiber (Confirmed)
52 - Brandon Tiber (Confirmed)
53 - Rob Mulder (Confirmed)
54 - Sam Bloemraad (Confirmed)
55 - lorenzo bonifazio (Confirmed)
56 - Chiara Cauwenbergh (Confirmed)
57 - Vangheluwe Simon (Confirmed)
58 - Levi Blockx (Confirmed)
59 - Giuseppe Lamoline (Confirmed)
60 - Quinten Matthys (Confirmed)
61 - Thijs Buseyne (Confirmed)
62 - Kiran Kennis (Confirmed)
63 - Brian Pecoraro (Confirmed)
64 - Debby Wolfs (Confirmed)
65 - Damon Veldink (Confirmed)
66 - Lucas Lechien (Confirmed)
67 - Sebastián Pástor (Confirmed)
68 - Thomas Colpaert (Confirmed)
69 - Hugo Schilder (Confirmed)
70 - David Wauters (Confirmed)
71 - Dieter Geeraerts (Confirmed)
72 - Kyle Vyncke (Confirmed)
73 - Siebe Delaere (Confirmed)
74 - Tom Christiaensen (Confirmed)
75 - Patrycja Bawor (Confirmed)
76 - Nick Spronk (Confirmed)
77 - Yoeri Van der Gucht (Confirmed)
78 - Mathias Cammaert (Confirmed)
79 - Wessel Wanten (Confirmed)
80 - Goderik Vermeersch (Confirmed)
81 - Jerry van Bussel (Confirmed)
82 - Timothy van Leynseele (Confirmed)
83 - Melvin Kolenbrander (Confirmed)
84 - Faith Vanwichelen (Confirmed)
85 - Karsten Ryckaert (Confirmed)
86 - Rayven Uyttersprot (Confirmed)
87 - Dimitri Embrechts (Confirmed)
88 - Julian van Gemmert (Confirmed)
89 - Daan Groot (Confirmed)
90 - Charles De Klein (Confirmed)
91 - Lander Steens (Confirmed)
92 - Simon Masclet (Confirmed)
93 - Nelson Berghuis (Confirmed)

94 - Arjan Stierman (Confirmed)

95 - Sten Desmet (Confirmed)
96 - Antoine Pecqueux (Confirmed)